News
Members
History
Stuff
CD Order
Links
Guestbook

Kuadziw
Kuadziw
Real Name:Bartłomiej Prokop
Handle:Kuadziw
Group(s):Liquid Skies Records, Think Positive Rekordz
Birthdate:28.11.1978
Function(s):Graphician, Musician
Slogan:If you don't know a man, you can't refuse him to gain immortality.
Email:kuad@o2.pl

All code & design is copyright 2005 by Angeldust/Apathy+Rno+Lqs